Archiv_Saison_Stats 2016/2017


Torwart

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Robert Rostom2410301
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Okay Sever100000

Abwehr

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten2120400
Mikail Vural2110300
Kerem Dogan1700400
Ümre Eser1600500
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Ferhat Cinar1100000
Mohammad Khanjar100000

Mittelfeld

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Onur Güzer2840500
Burak Asikoglu2510810
Marco Puz2490600
Bahadir Katirci2430900
Bulut Coskun2320500
Stephan Lutz1520110
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Gani Boyatan910100
Karim Aakrich200100
Ali Bardan000000
Orcun Isik000000
Richard Amuri000000
Emre Dinkis000000

Sturm

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Hakan Elemen2330500
Ayham Alraai2240600
Tanju Demirkol20140800
Ibrahima Sory Cisse650100