Archiv_Saison_Stats 2014/2015


Torwart

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Jamal Aakrich2400100
Okay Sever400000
Suhaib Mansour000000

Abwehr

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten27180610
Daniel Wedowski1730100
Bülent Bayir610000
Sayit Kilic100000
Fatih Özen000000
Halis Ökten000000

Mittelfeld

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Karsten Schäfer2710200
Muhammet Yildirim2660901
Adel Ghazi2110100
Orcun Isik2100201
Burak Asikoglu1900401
Karim Aakrich1810510
Mario Sliskovic1800311
Marco Puz610200
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Baris Sahin400000
Fatih Biskin410000
Önder Yilmaz100000

Sturm

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Mesut Korkmazyürek2680500
Abdulrahman Girke25310101
Jeremy Louronco2000200
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat1660701
Mesut Akis1200200
Ahmet Herdem1120000
Ahmad Yassine720100
Baris Kocak500000
Burhan Demirdüzen400000