Archiv_Saison_Stats 2015/2016


Torwart

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Jamal Aakrich2600200
Marcel Werner500001

Abwehr

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Ümre Eser2400510
Aziz Ökten22100400
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Daniel Wedowski720010
Mohammad Khanjar100000

Mittelfeld

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Karsten Schäfer2520500
Burak Asikoglu2300511
Stephan Lutz2280300
Muhammet Yildirim22101101
Mario Sliskovic1900400
Orcun Isik1900300
Karim Aakrich1800802
Ziead Zaher1450300
Marco Puz1210210
Yusuf Kart1020100
Adel Ghazi810100
Masen Ajami300000
Omar Kassem100000
Jeff Nkrumah000000

Sturm

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Jeremy Louronco2200500
Tanju Demirkol211301100
Ahmet Herdem1800600
Mesut Korkmazyürek1710400
Ahmad Yassine1030210
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat850400
Abdulrahman Girke520000