Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Bahadir Katirci9414102300
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Onur Güzer857241920
Mikail Vural85931900
Burak Asikoglu79102022
Ibrahima Sory Cisse6977151531
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Adel Ghazi6291700
Fredy Balde6219101101
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Yasin Hamlecioglu55133700
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hakan Cankaya512918200
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Özkan Sarac464111010
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Marco Puz451101110
Kenney Kojo Sey4461310
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty3911400
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Ayham Alraai3460800
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3300000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Bulut Coskun3030810
Mesut Akis30150810
Nico Louronco2920400
Taner Yaren2930401
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Hakan Elemen2440500
Isaka Traore2231000
Onur Yesil2220400
Murat Karasu2110300
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Fatih Biskin1770400
Aykut Catal1600210
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Bakary Sean Sonko15117210
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Jerome Bah1400700
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Sinan Sahin1301000
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Caga Aslan1105101
Gani Boyatan1010100
Yusuf Kart1020100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Jamill Mavula1022200
Bülent Bayir1010000
Volkan Altin1044000
Aytac Herdem840000
Cem Yemenli800100
Aiyn Ansari700100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Marcel Werner700001
Anil Aslan602000
Baris Sahin500000
Serkan Turna510000
Okay Sever500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Kocak500000
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Masen Ajami300000
Waled Enani300100
Halis Ökten200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Philip Eberle200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Halil Aydin200000
Taha Omrane100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Omar Kassem100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Hicham Attiah100000
Tim Lenzen100100
Dennis Willert100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Fatih Özen100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Caglar Halici100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Fatih Vural101000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Richard Amuri000000
Ali Bardan000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000