Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Bahadir Katirci9816102600
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural85931900
Onur Güzer857241920
Burak Asikoglu79102022
Ibrahima Sory Cisse7177151531
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Fredy Balde6619101201
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Yasin Hamlecioglu64135700
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Adel Ghazi6291700
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Hakan Cankaya573219300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Kenney Kojo Sey5463410
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Özkan Sarac514121110
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Marco Puz451101110
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Keanu Hantke3400000
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Ayham Alraai3460800
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Mesut Akis30150810
Bulut Coskun3030810
Taner Yaren2930401
Nico Louronco2920400
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Bakary Sean Sonko252113610
Hakan Elemen2440500
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Murat Karasu2110300
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Jamill Mavula1922200
Fatih Biskin1770400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Caga Aslan1705301
Aykut Catal1600210
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Jerome Bah1400700
Sinan Sahin1301000
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Aytac Herdem1271100
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Volkan Altin1144000
Gani Boyatan1010100
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Bülent Bayir1010000
Marc Smuda1002300
Tim Riese1004400
Sarkon Esho903100
Simon Böhm9185500
Cem Yemenli800100
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Aiyn Ansari700100
Marcel Werner700001
Anil Aslan602000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Okay Sever500000
Serkan Turna510000
Baris Sahin500000
Baris Kocak500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Bilal El-Ahmad400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Tim Lenzen302100
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen301000
Masen Ajami300000
Eric Warncke301000
Jens Sonnenberg300000
Waled Enani300100
Mustafa Demir200000
Halis Ökten200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Robert Amuri200100
Philip Eberle200000
Paul Frielinghaus211000
Halil Aydin200000
Leo Suilmann200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Hicham Attiah100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Omar Kassem100000
Armin Gacanovic100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Fatih Özen100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Dennis Willert100000
Caglar Halici100000
Fatih Vural101000
Taha Omrane100000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Pascal Richter000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Percy Wollenberg000000