Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Bahadir Katirci10717103100
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural88931901
Onur Güzer857241920
Ibrahima Sory Cisse8077171831
Fredy Balde8020101501
Burak Asikoglu79102022
Yasin Hamlecioglu76145801
Ümre Eser68101510
Kenney Kojo Sey6763410
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Adel Ghazi6291700
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Hakan Cankaya573219300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Özkan Sarac514121110
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Marco Puz451101110
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Ayham Alraai3460800
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3400000
Bakary Sean Sonko332418910
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Mesut Akis30150810
Bulut Coskun3030810
Taner Yaren2930401
Nico Louronco2920400
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Tim Riese2455800
Hakan Elemen2440500
Sarkon Esho2307600
Caga Aslan2306401
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Marc Smuda2122400
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Murat Karasu2110300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Aytac Herdem2083100
Ufuk Satici2002300
Jamill Mavula1922200
Eric Warncke1951000
Simon Böhm18256710
Jens Sonnenberg1702000
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Fatih Biskin1770400
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen1703300
Aykut Catal1600210
Paul Frielinghaus1621500
Bilal El-Ahmad1633100
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Ziead Zaher1450300
Jerome Bah1400700
Samet Yazici1434200
Armin Gacanovic1321000
Sinan Sahin1301000
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Lennart Nerlich1200000
Volkan Altin1144000
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Gani Boyatan1010100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Bülent Bayir1010000
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Yusuf Cebici912300
Cem Yemenli800100
Marcel Werner700001
Aiyn Ansari700100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Marius Rau601100
Anil Aslan602000
Baris Sahin500000
Serkan Turna510000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Okay Sever500000
Baris Kocak500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Leo Suilmann400000
Masen Ajami300000
Robert Amuri310100
Tim Lenzen302100
Waled Enani300100
Halil Aydin200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Halis Ökten200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Philip Eberle200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Hicham Attiah100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Omar Kassem100000
Fatih Özen100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Caglar Halici100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Rudi Hartmann100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Taha Omrane100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Fatih Vural101000
Dennis Willert100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Pascal Richter000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Richard Amuri000000
Ali Bardan000000