Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Bahadir Katirci10216102800
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural85931900
Onur Güzer857241920
Burak Asikoglu79102022
Ibrahima Sory Cisse7677171831
Fredy Balde7419101401
Yasin Hamlecioglu68145701
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Adel Ghazi6291700
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Kenney Kojo Sey6063410
Hakan Cankaya573219300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Özkan Sarac514121110
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Marco Puz451101110
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Ayham Alraai3460800
Keanu Hantke3400000
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Bakary Sean Sonko322417910
Kerem Dogan3120700
Mesut Akis30150810
Bulut Coskun3030810
Nico Louronco2920400
Taner Yaren2930401
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Hakan Elemen2440500
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Murat Karasu2110300
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Quentin Rohde2001400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Caga Aslan2005301
Jamill Mavula1922200
Tim Riese1824700
Sarkon Esho1704400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Aytac Herdem1772100
Fatih Biskin1770400
Aykut Catal1600210
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Marc Smuda1412300
Ziead Zaher1450300
Jerome Bah1400700
Samet Yazici1434200
Simon Böhm13256700
Sinan Sahin1301000
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Bilal El-Ahmad1110100
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen1102200
Volkan Altin1144000
Eric Warncke1111000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Bülent Bayir1010000
Jens Sonnenberg1002000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Gani Boyatan1010100
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Paul Frielinghaus921300
Cem Yemenli800100
Aiyn Ansari700100
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Marcel Werner700001
Armin Gacanovic701000
Anil Aslan602000
Serkan Turna510000
Okay Sever500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Baris Sahin500000
Baris Kocak500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Marcel Machalski400000
Lennart Nerlich400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Yusuf Cebici400200
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Marius Rau300000
Waled Enani300100
Leo Suilmann300000
Masen Ajami300000
Tim Lenzen302100
Boris Maricevic200000
Halis Ökten200000
Halil Aydin200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Robert Amuri200100
Mustafa Demir200000
Philip Eberle200000
Emre Dinkis100100
Fatih Özen100000
Caglar Halici100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Omar Kassem100000
Taha Omrane100000
Fatih Vural101000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Dennis Willert100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Richard Amuri000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Pascal Richter000000
Ali Bardan000000