Archiv_Gesamtstatisik – Alle Pflichtspiele


Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci14617124230
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Burak Asikoglu104112622
Fredy Balde10320141701
Ibrahima Sory Cisse10179182142
Yasin Hamlecioglu991461401
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural88931901
Onur Güzer857241920
Kenney Kojo Sey8263510
Hakan Cankaya683721400
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Adel Ghazi6392700
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Tim Riese621171211
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen57281000
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Aytac Herdem56166200
Muhammet Yildirim55702302
Lennart Nerlich5512101
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Simon Böhm5257172021
Özkan Sarac514121110
Paul Frielinghaus50581200
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Bakary Sean Sonko4525211010
Marco Puz451101110
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Sarkon Esho3709700
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Leo Suilmann3500201
Bilal El-Ahmad3583300
Keanu Hantke3400000
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Ayham Alraai3460800
Eric Warncke3481000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Bulut Coskun3030810
Mesut Akis30150810
Marc Smuda3022500
Nico Louronco2920400
Taner Yaren2930401
Armin Gacanovic2974400
Jens Sonnenberg2802000
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Caga Aslan2506501
Hakan Elemen2440500
Elton Makengo2455300
Isaka Traore2231000
Onur Yesil2220400
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross2265400
Murat Karasu2110300
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Lukas Schmidt2110400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Jamill Mavula1922200
Caglar Halici1854100
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Fatih Biskin1770400
Rudi Hartmann1712100
Aykut Catal1600210
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Volkan Altin1455000
Samet Yazici1434200
Jerome Bah1400700
Ziead Zaher1450300
Sinan Sahin1301000
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Ahmad Ahmad1201000
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Youssef Abou-Abbas1101101
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Gani Boyatan1010100
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Bülent Bayir1010000
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Yusuf Cebici1012300
Serkan Altin912110
Marius Heidorn900200
Cem Yemenli800100
Filip Szalowicz801000
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac800100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Aiyn Ansari700100
Marcel Werner700001
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Anil Aslan602000
Marius Rau601100
Joel-Elias Dühmke600100
Burak Güngörmüs600100
Okay Sever500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Baris Sahin500000
Baris Kocak500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Serkan Turna510000
Samet Tüzen501100
Julius Böke500010
Mustafa Cepe400100
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Jamal Dähn430000
Korhan Kapucu400100
Waled Enani300100
Masen Ajami300000
Tim Lenzen302100
Robert Amuri310100
Yulio Stobbe301100
Mustafa Demir200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Halis Ökten200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Yassine Omrane100000
Taha Omrane100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Fatih Vural101000
Emre Dinkis100100
Omar Kassem100000
Fatih Özen100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Dennis Willert100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Mevlüt Yildirim100000
Mohamed Hussein100000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Pascal Richter000000
Wanati Hamdi000000