Archiv_Gesamtstatistik – Alle Ligaspiele


Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci1121583330
Aziz Ökten974402420
Yasin Hamlecioglu901351301
Fredy Balde881691401
Ibrahima Sory Cisse8873181942
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Mikail Vural81631901
Onur Güzer806241720
Burak Asikoglu76101922
Kenney Kojo Sey7053410
Hakan Cankaya633721400
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Ümre Eser59101410
Orcun Isik5900711
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Adel Ghazi5642500
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Muhammet Yildirim48702002
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Özkan Sarac47410910
Marco Puz421101010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Tim Riese4174810
Bakary Sean Sonko4123211010
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Karim Aakrich38101412
Stephan Lutz37100410
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen3615500
Irfan Yetim36133601
Aytac Herdem36122100
Sarkon Esho3509700
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Lennart Nerlich3412000
Eric Warncke3381000
Ayham Alraai3360800
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Keanu Hantke3200000
Simon Böhm3132111310
Paul Frielinghaus3123800
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Marc Smuda2922500
Kerem Dogan2910700
Bilal El-Ahmad2863200
Armin Gacanovic2874300
Nico Louronco2710400
Jens Sonnenberg2702000
Mesut Akis2670610
Taner Yaren2620401
Bulut Coskun2620700
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Robert Rostom2410301
Caga Aslan2306401
Hakan Elemen2330500
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Murat Karasu1910300
Quentin Rohde1801400
Ufuk Satici1801300
Jamill Mavula1802200
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Leo Suilmann1600100
Fatih Biskin1670400
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Aykut Catal1400110
Caglar Halici1453100
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Jerome Bah1100600
Sinan Sahin1101000
Volkan Altin1034000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Gani Boyatan910100
Yusuf Cebici912300
Filip Szalowicz801000
Cem Yemenli700100
Bülent Bayir710000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Marius Rau601100
Aiyn Ansari600100
Okay Sever500000
Rudi Hartmann500000
Marcel Werner500001
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Kocak500000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Marcel Machalski400000
Anil Aslan400000
Lukas Schmidt400200
Serkan Turna410000
Baris Sahin400000
Tim Lenzen302100
Masen Ajami300000
Elton Makengo300000
Robert Amuri310100
Boris Maricevic200000
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross200000
Halil Aydin200000
Waled Enani200100
Batuhan Yontar200000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Philip Eberle200000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Dennis Willert100000
Fatih Vural101000
Omar Kassem100000
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac100100
Mustafa Demir100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Halis Ökten000000
Ahmad Ahmad000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Ali Bardan000000
Taha Omrane000000
Mohamed Hussein000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Pascal Richter000000
Fatih Özen000000
Richard Amuri000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000