Archiv_Gesamtstatistik – Alle Ligaspiele


Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten974402420
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Bahadir Katirci811182200
Onur Güzer806241720
Mikail Vural78631900
Burak Asikoglu71101822
Ibrahima Sory Cisse6371151331
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Orcun Isik5900711
Ümre Eser59101410
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Adel Ghazi5541500
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Fredy Balde51108701
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Muhammet Yildirim48702002
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Yasin Hamlecioglu45123600
Hakan Cankaya442915200
Marco Puz421101010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Karim Aakrich38101412
Stephan Lutz37100410
Irfan Yetim36133601
Özkan Sarac3649710
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Kenney Kojo Sey3551310
Ayham Alraai3360800
Tolga Ilgin3200300
Ziyed Smatty3111400
Keanu Hantke3100000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Hasan Ulusan3055500
Kerem Dogan2910700
Vedat Kocaoglu2710200
Nico Louronco2710400
Mesut Akis2670610
Taner Yaren2620401
Bulut Coskun2620700
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Murat Karasu1910300
Quentin Rohde1801400
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Fatih Biskin1670400
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Samet Yazici1434200
Ziead Zaher1450300
Aykut Catal1400110
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Ufuk Satici1301200
Jerome Bah1100600
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Gani Boyatan910100
Jamill Mavula802200
Bakary Sean Sonko831110
Caga Aslan704101
Bülent Bayir710000
Cem Yemenli700100
Sinan Sahin601000
Aiyn Ansari600100
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Okay Sever500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Kocak500000
Marcel Werner500001
Volkan Altin510000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier510000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Baris Sahin400000
Anil Aslan400000
Serkan Turna410000
Masen Ajami300000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Halil Aydin200000
Waled Enani200100
Philip Eberle200000
Aytac Herdem220000
Boris Maricevic200000
Sayit Kilic100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Fatih Vural101000
Omar Kassem100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Caglar Halici100000
Mustafa Demir100000
Dennis Willert100000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000
Fatih Özen000000
Halis Ökten000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Taha Omrane000000