Archiv_Gesamtstatistik – Alle Ligaspiele


Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci1211583630
Aziz Ökten974402420
Ibrahima Sory Cisse9473181942
Fredy Balde9216101401
Yasin Hamlecioglu911351301
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Mikail Vural81631901
Burak Asikoglu81112022
Onur Güzer806241720
Kenney Kojo Sey7453410
Hakan Cankaya633721400
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Orcun Isik5900711
Ümre Eser59101410
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Adel Ghazi5642500
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Tim Riese4995910
Muhammet Yildirim49702002
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Özkan Sarac47410910
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen4525700
Aytac Herdem44132200
Lennart Nerlich4312101
Marco Puz421101010
Bakary Sean Sonko4123211010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Simon Böhm3839121511
Paul Frielinghaus3825800
Karim Aakrich38101412
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Stephan Lutz37100410
Irfan Yetim36133601
Sarkon Esho3509700
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Eric Warncke3381000
Ayham Alraai3360800
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Keanu Hantke3200000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Kerem Dogan2910700
Bilal El-Ahmad2963200
Marc Smuda2922500
Armin Gacanovic2874300
Jens Sonnenberg2702000
Nico Louronco2710400
Taner Yaren2620401
Bulut Coskun2620700
Mesut Akis2670610
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Caga Aslan2306401
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Leo Suilmann2000101
Murat Karasu1910300
Quentin Rohde1801400
Ufuk Satici1801300
Jamill Mavula1802200
Caglar Halici1754100
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Fatih Biskin1670400
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Samet Yazici1434200
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Aykut Catal1400110
Ziead Zaher1450300
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Lukas Schmidt1210300
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross1235100
Jerome Bah1100600
Elton Makengo1111200
Sinan Sahin1101000
Volkan Altin1134000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Gani Boyatan910100
Yusuf Cebici912300
Rudi Hartmann801000
Filip Szalowicz801000
Cem Yemenli700100
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac700100
Bülent Bayir710000
Ahmad Ahmad700000
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Marius Rau601100
Aiyn Ansari600100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Marcel Werner500001
Okay Sever500000
Baris Kocak500000
Marcel Machalski400000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Baris Sahin400000
Anil Aslan400000
Serkan Turna410000
Marius Heidorn400000
Robert Amuri310100
Tim Lenzen302100
Masen Ajami300000
Halil Aydin200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Philip Eberle200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Waled Enani200100
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Hicham Attiah100000
Omar Kassem100000
Korhan Kapucu100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Mustafa Demir100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Samet Tüzen100100
Fatih Vural101000
Jamal Dähn110000
Joel-Elias Dühmke100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Mevlüt Yildirim100000
Dennis Willert100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Burak Güngörmüs100000
Wanati Hamdi000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Serkan Altin000000
Fatih Özen000000
Taha Omrane000000
Halis Ökten000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Mohamed Hussein000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Ali Bardan000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Pascal Richter000000
Richard Amuri000000