Gesamtstatistik Liga

Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten974402420
Bahadir Katirci891482600
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Onur Güzer806241720
Mikail Vural78631900
Burak Asikoglu71101822
Ibrahima Sory Cisse6571151331
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Orcun Isik5900711
Ümre Eser59101410
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Fredy Balde581581001
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Adel Ghazi5541500
Yasin Hamlecioglu55124700
Hakan Cankaya533218300
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Muhammet Yildirim48702002
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Kenney Kojo Sey4752310
Özkan Sarac47410910
Marco Puz421101010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Karim Aakrich38101412
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Stephan Lutz37100410
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Irfan Yetim36133601
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Ayham Alraai3360800
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Keanu Hantke3200000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Kerem Dogan2910700
Nico Louronco2710400
Taner Yaren2620401
Bulut Coskun2620700
Mesut Akis2670610
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Bakary Sean Sonko191511510
Murat Karasu1910300
Ufuk Satici1801300
Quentin Rohde1801400
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Fatih Biskin1670400
Jamill Mavula1502200
Caga Aslan1505201
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Aykut Catal1400110
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Sinan Sahin1101000
Jerome Bah1100600
Yusuf Kart1020100
Volkan Altin1034000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Gani Boyatan910100
Aytac Herdem950000
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Bülent Bayir710000
Cem Yemenli700100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Tim Riese602300
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Aiyn Ansari600100
Marc Smuda602200
Simon Böhm5103300
Okay Sever500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Marcel Werner500001
Sarkon Esho502100
Baris Kocak500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Marcel Machalski400000
Baris Sahin400000
Serkan Turna410000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Anil Aslan400000
Tim Lenzen302100
Masen Ajami300000
Waled Enani200100
Boris Maricevic200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Leo Suilmann100000
Omar Kassem100000
Caglar Halici100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Dennis Willert100000
Mustafa Demir100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Fatih Vural101000
Sayit Kilic100000
Abdulrazzak El Challouf000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Taha Omrane000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Halis Ökten000000
Fatih Özen000000
Armin Gacanovic000000
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen000000
Bilal El-Ahmad000000
Ali Bardan000000
Richard Amuri000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Pascal Richter000000
Eric Warncke000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000
Jens Sonnenberg000000
Pete Schernbeck000000