Gesamtstatistik Liga

Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten974402420
Bahadir Katirci931482800
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Onur Güzer806241720
Mikail Vural78631900
Burak Asikoglu71101822
Ibrahima Sory Cisse7071171631
Fredy Balde681581201
Yasin Hamlecioglu62134701
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Ümre Eser59101410
Orcun Isik5900711
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Kenney Kojo Sey5653410
Hakan Cankaya553219300
Adel Ghazi5541500
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Muhammet Yildirim48702002
Özkan Sarac47410910
Marco Puz421101010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Karim Aakrich38101412
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Stephan Lutz37100410
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Irfan Yetim36133601
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Ayham Alraai3360800
Keanu Hantke3200000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Bakary Sean Sonko292217910
Kerem Dogan2910700
Nico Louronco2710400
Bulut Coskun2620700
Mesut Akis2670610
Taner Yaren2620401
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Murat Karasu1910300
Caga Aslan1905201
Ufuk Satici1801300
Jamill Mavula1802200
Quentin Rohde1801400
Tim Riese1723600
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Sarkon Esho1604400
Fatih Biskin1670400
Dennis David1512100
Aytac Herdem1561100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Aykut Catal1400110
Samet Yazici1434200
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Ziead Zaher1450300
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Marc Smuda1312300
Simon Böhm12236700
Eric Warncke1111000
Jerome Bah1100600
Sinan Sahin1101000
Volkan Altin1034000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Jens Sonnenberg1002000
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen1002200
Bilal El-Ahmad1010100
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Paul Frielinghaus921300
Gani Boyatan910100
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Cem Yemenli700100
Armin Gacanovic701000
Bülent Bayir710000
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Aiyn Ansari600100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Okay Sever500000
Baris Kocak500000
Marcel Werner500001
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Lennart Nerlich400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Yusuf Cebici400200
Mustafa Cepe400100
Baris Sahin400000
Anil Aslan400000
Serkan Turna410000
Tim Lenzen302100
Masen Ajami300000
Marius Rau300000
Boris Maricevic200000
Leo Suilmann200000
Halil Aydin200000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Robert Amuri200100
Philip Eberle200000
Waled Enani200100
Nicolas Hanke200000
Sayit Kilic100000
Omar Kassem100000
Caglar Halici100000
Mustafa Demir100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Fatih Vural101000
Hicham Attiah100000
Dennis Willert100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Halis Ökten000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Fatih Özen000000
Pascal Richter000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Taha Omrane000000
Richard Amuri000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Ali Bardan000000