Gesamtstatistik Liga

Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci1081583310
Aziz Ökten974402420
Ibrahima Sory Cisse8373181741
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Yasin Hamlecioglu821351101
Mikail Vural81631901
Onur Güzer806241720
Fredy Balde801691401
Burak Asikoglu71101822
Kenney Kojo Sey6853410
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Hakan Cankaya623621400
Orcun Isik5900711
Ümre Eser59101410
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Adel Ghazi5541500
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Muhammet Yildirim48702002
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Özkan Sarac47410910
Marco Puz421101010
Bakary Sean Sonko4123211010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Karim Aakrich38101412
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Stephan Lutz37100410
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Irfan Yetim36133601
Sarkon Esho3509700
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Tim Riese3474800
Ayham Alraai3360800
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Keanu Hantke3200000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Eric Warncke3061000
Aytac Herdem30112100
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Kerem Dogan2910700
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen2814400
Marc Smuda2722500
Nico Louronco2710400
Lennart Nerlich2612000
Mesut Akis2670610
Simon Böhm263091110
Bulut Coskun2620700
Taner Yaren2620401
Paul Frielinghaus2523600
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Jens Sonnenberg2502000
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Bilal El-Ahmad2353200
Caga Aslan2306401
Armin Gacanovic2142100
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Murat Karasu1910300
Jamill Mavula1802200
Quentin Rohde1801400
Ufuk Satici1801300
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Fatih Biskin1670400
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Aykut Catal1400110
Samet Yazici1434200
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Ziead Zaher1450300
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Jerome Bah1100600
Sinan Sahin1101000
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Volkan Altin1034000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Leo Suilmann900000
Yusuf Cebici912300
Gani Boyatan910100
Caglar Halici822000
Cem Yemenli700100
Bülent Bayir710000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Marius Rau601100
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Aiyn Ansari600100
Baris Kocak500000
Marcel Werner500001
Okay Sever500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Marcel Machalski400000
Anil Aslan400000
Baris Sahin400000
Serkan Turna410000
Filip Szalowicz401000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Tim Lenzen302100
Robert Amuri310100
Masen Ajami300000
Dominic Kollien200000
Rudi Hartmann200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Waled Enani200100
Philip Eberle200000
Halil Aydin200000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Omar Kassem100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Dennis Willert100000
Fatih Vural101000
Mustafa Demir100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Ali Bardan000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Taha Omrane000000
Halis Ökten000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000
Pascal Richter000000
Richard Amuri000000
Fatih Özen000000
Yassine Omrane000000