Gesamtstatistik Liga

Gesamtstatistik Liga

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten974402420
Bahadir Katirci891482600
Karsten Schäfer821101100
Onur Güzer806241720
Mikail Vural78631900
Burak Asikoglu71101822
Ibrahima Sory Cisse6571151331
Mario Sliskovic62201621
Fredy Balde601581001
Ümre Eser59101410
Orcun Isik5900711
Ferhat Cinar59112000
Yasin Hamlecioglu58124700
Jeremy Louronco5800800
Abdulrahman Girke58580701
Mesut Korkmazyürek571101200
Hakan Cankaya553219300
Adel Ghazi5541500
Ahmet Herdem52501200
Kenney Kojo Sey5053410
Jamal Aakrich5000300
Muhammet Yildirim48702002
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat481902112
Özkan Sarac47410910
Marco Puz421101010
Tanju Demirkol412701900
Karim Aakrich38101412
Daniel Wedowski3860211
Stephan Lutz37100410
Ziyed Smatty3711400
Irfan Yetim36133601
Hasan Ulusan3555600
Ahmad Yassine35160810
Tolga Ilgin3300300
Ayham Alraai3360800
Keanu Hantke3200000
Ziad El-Daoud3110600
Vedat Kocaoglu3010200
Kerem Dogan2910700
Nico Louronco2710400
Mesut Akis2670610
Bulut Coskun2620700
Taner Yaren2620401
Nidal Swaidan2524100
Robert Rostom2410301
Hakan Elemen2330500
Bakary Sean Sonko221913610
Isaka Traore2131000
Onur Yesil2020400
Murat Karasu1910300
Jamill Mavula1802200
Ufuk Satici1801300
Quentin Rohde1801400
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Fatih Biskin1670400
Caga Aslan1605201
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Abdullah Dincer1400201
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Aykut Catal1400110
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Jerome Bah1100600
Sinan Sahin1101000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Aytac Herdem1060100
Volkan Altin1034000
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Gani Boyatan910100
Marc Smuda902300
Domenic Hawelitschek950100
Tim Riese903300
Sarkon Esho803100
Simon Böhm8165500
Bülent Bayir710000
Cem Yemenli700100
Shawn Marthiensen611000
Aiyn Ansari600100
Burhan Demirdüzen600000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier610000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Kocak500000
Marcel Werner500001
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Okay Sever500000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Anil Aslan400000
Baris Sahin400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Serkan Turna410000
Jens Sonnenberg300000
Eric Warncke301000
Bilal El-Ahmad300000
Tim Lenzen302100
Masen Ajami300000
Halil Aydin200000
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen201000
Boris Maricevic200000
Paul Frielinghaus211000
Waled Enani200100
Robert Amuri200100
Philip Eberle200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Mohammad Khanjar200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Mustafa Demir100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Caglar Halici100000
Omar Kassem100000
Armin Gacanovic100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Dennis Willert100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Leo Suilmann100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Fatih Vural101000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Ali Bardan000000
Emre Dinkis000000
Pascal Richter000000
Halis Ökten000000
Taha Omrane000000
Fatih Özen000000
Pete Schernbeck000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Richard Amuri000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Yassine Omrane000000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse000000