Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci11717103310
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Ibrahima Sory Cisse8979181941
Yasin Hamlecioglu881461101
Mikail Vural88931901
Fredy Balde8620111601
Onur Güzer857241920
Burak Asikoglu79102022
Kenney Kojo Sey7263410
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Hakan Cankaya643621400
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Adel Ghazi6291700
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Özkan Sarac514121110
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Marco Puz451101110
Bakary Sean Sonko4425211010
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Sarkon Esho3609700
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Tim Riese3575900
Ayham Alraai3460800
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3400000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Aytac Herdem32123100
Kerem Dogan3120700
Bulut Coskun3030810
Mesut Akis30150810
Eric Warncke3061000
Nico Louronco2920400
Taner Yaren2930401
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen2914400
Marc Smuda2822500
Robert Rostom2710301
Simon Böhm273291110
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Lennart Nerlich2612000
Jens Sonnenberg2502000
Paul Frielinghaus2523600
Bilal El-Ahmad2453200
Caga Aslan2406501
Hakan Elemen2440500
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Murat Karasu2110300
Armin Gacanovic2142100
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Jamill Mavula1922200
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Fatih Biskin1770400
Aykut Catal1600210
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Samet Yazici1434200
Ziead Zaher1450300
Jerome Bah1400700
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Sinan Sahin1301000
Volkan Altin1144000
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Bülent Bayir1010000
Leo Suilmann1000000
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Gani Boyatan1010100
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Yusuf Cebici912300
Caglar Halici822000
Cem Yemenli800100
Aiyn Ansari700100
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Marcel Werner700001
Anil Aslan602000
Marius Rau601100
Serkan Turna510000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Kocak500000
Baris Sahin500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Okay Sever500000
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Filip Szalowicz401000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Marcel Machalski400000
Tim Lenzen302100
Waled Enani300100
Masen Ajami300000
Robert Amuri310100
Dominic Kollien200000
Philip Eberle200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Halil Aydin200000
Rudi Hartmann200000
Halis Ökten200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Emre Dinkis100100
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Omar Kassem100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Dennis Willert100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Fatih Özen100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Fatih Vural101000
Taha Omrane100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Pascal Richter000000
Richard Amuri000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Ali Bardan000000