Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci13217103730
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Ibrahima Sory Cisse10179182142
Yasin Hamlecioglu991461401
Fredy Balde9820121601
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Burak Asikoglu90112322
Mikail Vural88931901
Onur Güzer857241920
Kenney Kojo Sey8063410
Ümre Eser68101510
Hakan Cankaya673721400
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Adel Ghazi6392700
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Muhammet Yildirim55702302
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Tim Riese52971110
Özkan Sarac514121110
Aytac Herdem48153200
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen4725700
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Bakary Sean Sonko4525211010
Marco Puz451101110
Lennart Nerlich4312101
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Simon Böhm4041121511
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Paul Frielinghaus3825800
Sarkon Esho3709700
Irfan Yetim37133701
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Keanu Hantke3400000
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Eric Warncke3481000
Ayham Alraai3460800
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Bilal El-Ahmad3273300
Kerem Dogan3120700
Marc Smuda3022500
Bulut Coskun3030810
Mesut Akis30150810
Nico Louronco2920400
Armin Gacanovic2974400
Taner Yaren2930401
Jens Sonnenberg2802000
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Caga Aslan2506501
Hakan Elemen2440500
Isaka Traore2231000
Onur Yesil2220400
Leo Suilmann2100101
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Murat Karasu2110300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Jamill Mavula1922200
Caglar Halici1854100
Fatih Biskin1770400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Aykut Catal1600210
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Jerome Bah1400700
Samet Yazici1434200
Ziead Zaher1450300
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross1335100
Sinan Sahin1301000
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Volkan Altin1244000
Lukas Schmidt1210300
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Elton Makengo1111200
Yusuf Kart1020100
Bülent Bayir1010000
Yusuf Cebici1012300
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Gani Boyatan1010100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Filip Szalowicz801000
Rudi Hartmann801000
Cem Yemenli800100
Marcel Werner700001
Ahmad Ahmad700000
Aiyn Ansari700100
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac700100
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Marius Rau601100
Anil Aslan602000
Okay Sever500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Baris Sahin500000
Baris Kocak500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Serkan Turna510000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Marius Heidorn400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Waled Enani300100
Masen Ajami300000
Robert Amuri310100
Tim Lenzen302100
Halis Ökten200000
Philip Eberle200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Halil Aydin200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Omar Kassem100000
Mohamed Hussein100000
Joel-Elias Dühmke100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Fatih Özen100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Sayit Kilic100000
Dennis Willert100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Burak Güngörmüs100000
Samet Tüzen100100
Korhan Kapucu100000
Jamal Dähn110000
Fatih Vural101000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Mevlüt Yildirim100000
Taha Omrane100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Pascal Richter000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Ali Bardan000000
Wanati Hamdi000000
Richard Amuri000000
Serkan Altin000000