Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Bahadir Katirci9816102600
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Onur Güzer857241920
Mikail Vural85931900
Burak Asikoglu79102022
Ibrahima Sory Cisse7177151531
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Fredy Balde6419101201
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Adel Ghazi6291700
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Yasin Hamlecioglu61135700
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Hakan Cankaya553218300
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Kenney Kojo Sey5162310
Özkan Sarac514121110
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Marco Puz451101110
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Ayham Alraai3460800
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3400000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Kerem Dogan3120700
Bulut Coskun3030810
Mesut Akis30150810
Taner Yaren2930401
Nico Louronco2920400
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Hakan Elemen2440500
Onur Yesil2220400
Isaka Traore2231000
Bakary Sean Sonko221711510
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Murat Karasu2110300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Fatih Biskin1770400
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Aykut Catal1600210
Jamill Mavula1622200
Caga Aslan1605301
Dennis David1512100
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Ziead Zaher1450300
Jerome Bah1400700
Samet Yazici1434200
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Sinan Sahin1301000
Aytac Herdem1161000
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Volkan Altin1144000
Yusuf Kart1020100
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Bülent Bayir1010000
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Gani Boyatan1010100
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Cem Yemenli800100
Marcel Werner700001
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Aiyn Ansari700100
Marc Smuda702200
Tim Riese703400
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Sarkon Esho602100
Simon Böhm6123300
Anil Aslan602000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Okay Sever500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Baris Kocak500000
Baris Sahin500000
Serkan Turna510000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Marcel Machalski400000
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Masen Ajami300000
Tim Lenzen302100
Waled Enani300100
Halil Aydin200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Leo Suilmann200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Philip Eberle200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Halis Ökten200000
Fatih Özen100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Fatih Vural101000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Dennis Willert100000
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Caglar Halici100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Omar Kassem100000
Yassine Omrane100000
Bilal El-Ahmad100000
Hicham Attiah100000
Taha Omrane100000
Jeff Nkrumah000000
Pascal Richter000000
Armin Gacanovic000000
Abdulrazzak El Challouf000000
Ali Bardan000000
Jens Sonnenberg000000
Eric Warncke000000
Percy Wollenberg000000
Richard Amuri000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000