Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

Gesamtstatistik Pflichtspiele

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Bahadir Katirci12317103430
Aziz Ökten1115302520
Yasin Hamlecioglu981461401
Ibrahima Sory Cisse9579182142
Fredy Balde9420111601
Karsten Schäfer921501200
Mikail Vural88931901
Burak Asikoglu85102222
Onur Güzer857241920
Kenney Kojo Sey7663410
Ümre Eser68101510
Orcun Isik6700711
Hakan Cankaya673721400
Mario Sliskovic66201721
Ferhat Cinar64132000
Adel Ghazi6392700
Jeremy Louronco6300810
Abdulrahman Girke62590901
Mesut Korkmazyürek611101300
Ahmet Herdem56501200
Jamal Aakrich5400300
Muhammet Yildirim54702302
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat542002222
Özkan Sarac514121110
Tanju Demirkol473402200
Marco Puz451101110
Bakary Sean Sonko4525211010
Daniel Wedowski4570421
Tim Riese44761010
Karim Aakrich43201412
Stephan Lutz41200410
Ahmad Yassine402301010
Ziyed Smatty4011400
Aytac Herdem40143100
Jannik Ingmar Jantzen3815500
Hasan Ulusan3857600
Irfan Yetim37133701
Sarkon Esho3709700
Tolga Ilgin3500300
Vedat Kocaoglu3410200
Keanu Hantke3400000
Lennart Nerlich3412000
Ayham Alraai3460800
Eric Warncke3481000
Ziad El-Daoud3310700
Simon Böhm3334111310
Kerem Dogan3120700
Paul Frielinghaus3123800
Bilal El-Ahmad3173300
Marc Smuda3022500
Bulut Coskun3030810
Mesut Akis30150810
Taner Yaren2930401
Nico Louronco2920400
Armin Gacanovic2974400
Jens Sonnenberg2802000
Robert Rostom2710301
Nidal Swaidan2624200
Caga Aslan2506501
Hakan Elemen2440500
Isaka Traore2231000
Onur Yesil2220400
Murat Karasu2110300
Suhaib Mansour2100400
Ufuk Satici2002300
Quentin Rohde2001400
Jamill Mavula1922200
Abdullah Dincer1710201
Fatih Biskin1770400
Leo Suilmann1700100
Aykut Catal1600210
Orhun Naroglu1510100
Dennis David1512100
Caglar Halici1553100
Jerome Bah1400700
Ziead Zaher1450300
Samet Yazici1434200
Sinan Sahin1301000
Hamid Peyghamy1320200
Volkan Altin1144000
Domenic Hawelitschek1150100
Gani Boyatan1010100
Bülent Bayir1010000
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Yusuf Kart1020100
Burhan Demirdüzen1000000
Yusuf Cebici1012300
Berkan Cankaya1000200
Filip Szalowicz801000
Cem Yemenli800100
Marcel Werner700001
Shawn Marthiensen711000
Jonatha Lopes Xavier710000
Aiyn Ansari700100
Anil Aslan602000
Marius Rau601100
Serkan Turna510000
Okay Sever500000
Oguzcan Demirci500000
Rudi Hartmann500000
Önder Yilmaz510100
Baris Kocak500000
Baris Sahin500000
Mustafa Cepe400100
Lukas Schmidt400200
Mohammad Khanjar400000
Marcel Machalski400000
Guillermo Ernesto Padilla Cross300000
Robert Amuri310100
Waled Enani300100
Tim Lenzen302100
Elton Makengo300000
Masen Ajami300000
Halis Ökten200000
Halil Aydin200000
Mustafa Demir200000
Boris Maricevic200000
Batuhan Yontar200000
Philip Eberle200000
Dominic Kollien200000
Nicolas Hanke200000
Hicham Attiah100000
Sayit Kilic100000
Fatih Özen100000
Cabdi Quaadir Muuse100000
Abdoul Aziz Conte100000
Tobias Loeffler100000
Omar Kassem100000
Emre Dinkis100100
Yassine Omrane100000
Dennis Willert100000
Mohamed Hussein100000
Fatih Vural101000
Pete Schernbeck100000
Oguzhan Coskun100000
Taha Omrane100000
Pablo Esteban Cuadra Scribiac100100
Percy Wollenberg000000
Ali Bardan000000
Pascal Richter000000
Ahmad Ahmad000000
Richard Amuri000000
Bahadir Yilmaz000000
Jeff Nkrumah000000