Saison-Stats 2013/2014

Torwart

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Suhaib Mansour1700400
Orhun Naroglu1510100

Abwehr

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Nico Louronco2710400
Aziz Ökten251401010
Daniel Wedowski1410101
Pete Schernbeck000000

Mittelfeld

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Karsten Schäfer3080400
Taner Yaren2620401
Adel Ghazi2520300
Mario Sliskovic2520910
Onur Yesil2020400
Orcun Isik1900210
Fatih Biskin1260400
Önder Yilmaz410100
Serkan Turna410000
Dominic Kollien200000
Dennis Willert100000

Sturm

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Abdulrahman Girke28250600
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat24801011
Ahmet Herdem2330600
Ahmad Yassine18110500
Jeremy Louronco1600100
Mesut Akis1470410
Mesut Korkmazyürek1420300
Burhan Demirdüzen200100