Saison-Stats 2015/2016

Torwart

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Jamal Aakrich2600200
Marcel Werner500001

Abwehr

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Ümre Eser2400510
Burak Asikoglu2300511
Aziz Ökten22100400
Mehmet Kaya1000300
Daniel Wedowski720010
Mohammad Khanjar100000

Mittelfeld

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Karsten Schäfer2520500
Stephan Lutz2280300
Muhammet Yildirim22101101
Mario Sliskovic1900400
Orcun Isik1900300
Karim Aakrich1800802
Ziead Zaher1450300
Marco Puz1210210
Yusuf Kart1020100
Adel Ghazi810100
Masen Ajami300000
Omar Kassem100000
Jeff Nkrumah000000

Sturm

SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
Jeremy Louronco2200500
Tanju Demirkol211301100
Ahmet Herdem1800600
Mesut Korkmazyürek1710400
Ahmad Yassine1030210
Hünkar Hüseyin Firat850400
Abdulrahman Girke520000