Saison-Stats 2018/2019

Torwart

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Tolga Ilgin2100200
2Keanu Hantke900000
3Mustafa Demir000000

Abwehr

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Kenney Kojo Sey2851300
2Mikail Vural2411800
3Bahadir Katirci2456700
4Irfan Yetim2391400
5Ferhat Cinar2341000
6Ziyed Smatty2311200
7Fredy Balde2187401
8Vedat Kocaoglu1110000
9Cem Yemenli700100
10Burak Asikoglu400100
11Aziz Ökten100000

Mittelfeld

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Onur Güzer29120600
2Özkan Sarac2849600
3Hakan Cankaya262312000
4Hasan Ulusan2655400
5Dennis David1512100
6Nidal Swaidan1101000
7Ziad El-Daoud900000
8Ufuk Satici701000
9Quentin Rohde500000
10Murat Karasu300000
11Aykut Catal100000
12Caglar Halici100000

Sturm

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Ibrahima Sory Cisse273713810
2Yasin Hamlecioglu1751200
3Samet Yazici1434200
4Isaka Traore610000
5Waled Enani200100