Archiv_Saison_Stats 2018/2019


Torwart

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Tolga Ilgin2100200
2Keanu Hantke900000
3Mustafa Demir000000

Abwehr

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Kenney Kojo Sey2851300
2Mikail Vural2411800
3Irfan Yetim2391400
4Ziyed Smatty2311200
5Ferhat Cinar2341000
6Vedat Kocaoglu1110000
7Cem Yemenli700100
8Aziz Ökten100000

Mittelfeld

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Onur Güzer29120600
2Özkan Sarac2849600
3Hasan Ulusan2655400
4Hakan Cankaya262312000
5Bahadir Katirci2456700
6Dennis David1512100
7Nidal Swaidan1101000
8Ziad El-Daoud900000
9Ufuk Satici701000
10Quentin Rohde500000
11Burak Asikoglu400100
12Murat Karasu300000
13Aykut Catal100000

Sturm

RangSpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Ibrahima Sory Cisse273713810
2Fredy Balde2187401
3Yasin Hamlecioglu1751200
4Samet Yazici1434200
5Isaka Traore610000
6Waled Enani200100
7Caglar Halici100000