Archiv_Mannschaft 2018/2019


Torwart

#SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
1Keanu Hantke900000
37Tolga Ilgin2100200
99Mustafa Demir000000

Abwehr

#SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
3Vedat Kocaoglu1110000
5Ziyed Smatty2311200
17Mikail Vural2411800
23Kenney Kojo Sey2851300
25Ferhat Cinar2341000
99Irfan Yetim2391400
99Cem Yemenli700100

Mittelfeld

#SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
5Onur Güzer29120600
7Bahadir Katirci2456700
10Özkan Sarac2849600
14Hakan Cankaya262312000
24Hasan Ulusan2655400
77Ufuk Satici701000
99Nidal Swaidan1101000
99Ziad El-Daoud900000
99Dennis David1512100
99Murat Karasu300000
99Quentin Rohde500000
99Aykut Catal100000
99Aziz Ökten100000
99Burak Asikoglu400100

Sturm

#SpielerSpieleToreVorlagenGelbGelb-RotRot
8Fredy Balde2187401
11Yasin Hamlecioglu1751200
39Ibrahima Sory Cisse273713810
99Waled Enani200100
99Isaka Traore610000
99Caglar Halici100000
99Samet Yazici1434200